Election 2016 Online Results by AJ&K Information Technology Board.



S-No. Parties Returned/Successfull Election Symbols
1 PML(N) 31
2 PPP 03
3 PTI 02
4 AJ&K MC 03
5 JK PPP 01
6 Independent 01

MIRPUR BHIMBER KOTLI BAGH HAVELLI (Kahuta) POONCH & SUDHNOTI NEELUM MUZAFFARABAD JAMMU & OTHERS KASHMIR VALLEY
Constituency S-No. Name Party Election Symbol Obtained Votes
LA-1 (MIRPUR-1) 1 Ch. Masood Khalid PML(N) Winner 12606
2 Muhammad Afsar Shahid PPP 7590
3 Azhar Sadiq PTI 6435
4 Wajid Ur-Rehman Independent 3363
5 Waqar Ahmed Independent 76
6 Aftab Ahmed Independent 2956
7 Khadam Hussain Independent 5
8 Tahir Qayyum Independent 7
9 Zahoor Ahmed Independent 8
10 Saghir Hussain Independent 89
11 Ch. Ghulam Rubani Bark Independent 849
12 Luqman Hussain Al-Jammu & Kashmir Sunni Itihad Council 67
13 Zafar Khan Independent 09
14 Luqman Anjam Sultan Independent 39
15 Ch. Muhammad Arif Independent 14
LA-2 (MIRPUR-2) 1 Zahid ur Rehman Independent 17
2 Sikandar Hayat Al-Jammu & Kashmir Sunni Itihad Council 115
3 Mehboob Asghar Independent 226
4 Saood Iqbal JI 336
5 Abdul Rehman Ch. PTI 555
6 Ch. Abdul Majeed PPP Winner 12143
7 Zulfiqar Ali Azad Independent 2056
8 Muhammad Maroof Independent 26
9 Aftab Ahmed Jammu and Kashmir Nazam e Mustafa Tehreek 16
10 Muhammad Nazir PML(N) 11315
11 Zafar Anwar PTI 4749
12 Shahid Anwar Independent 8
13 Zulfiqar Ali Independent 49
14 Qasim Majeed Independent 16
15 Nadeem Hussain Independent 47
16 Muhammad Khalil Independent 54
LA-3 (MIRPUR-3) 1 Ch. Muhammad Saeed PML(N) Winner 19514
2 Barrister Sultan Mehmood PTI 16397
3 Jahanzeb Akhtar Independent 823
4 Muhammad Afzal Mirza Independent 125
5 Ch. Muhammad Ashraf PPP 100
6 Muhammad akhlaq Jazbi JUI 55
7 Ch. Yasir Sultan Independent 43
LA-4 (MIRPUR-4) 1 Rukhsar Ahmed Ch. PML(N) Winner 21937
2 Ch. Arshad Hussain PTI 17066
3 Raja Zafar Maroof AJ&K Muslim Confrence 3723
4 Sheraz Akram PPP 677
5 Junaid Akhtar Independent 29
6 Zahid Mehmood Independent 19
7 Raja Naveed Akhtar Independent 10
8 Muhammad Arif Ch. Independent 8
9 Ibrahim Shehryar Azam Independent 8
10 Sultan Mazhar Subtain Independent 5
LA-5 (Bhimber-1) 1 Waqar Ahmad Noor PML(N) Winner 21026
2 Pervez Ashraf PPP 17350
3 Muhammad Shafiq Jarral AJ&K MC 11293
4 Muhammad Malik Independent 1048
5 Hafiz Kabir Hussain All Jammu and Kasgmir Sunni Itehad Council 106
6 Laieeq Mehmood Amir Independent 42
7 Shafiq ur Rehman Independent 29
8 Waleed Ashraf Independent 27
9 Rashid Ali Independent 26
10 Allah Ditta Jammu and Kashmir Awami Tehreek 25
11 Muhammad Mushtaq Rahi Independent 23
12 Muhammad Sadiq Jarral Independent 21
13 Iftekhar Hussain Independent Bowl 10
LA-6 (Bhimber-2) 1 Ch. Ali Shan Independent Winner 22101
2 Khushnood Azam Independent 10
3 Raja Muhammad Razzaq Independent 31
4 Raja Razzaq Ahmed Independent 3
5 Muhammad Karim JI 432
6 Ch. Waheed Akram PPP 1036
7 Maqsood Ahmed Khan PMLN 16285
8 Ansar Mehmood Independent 23
9 Liaquat Azeez Independent 0 8
10 Raja Sohail Yunas Jammu Kashmir Public Rights Party 79
11 Muhammad Nadeem Khan Independent 42
12 Javed Akhtar Independent 28
13 Muhammad Latif Independent 93
14 Muhammad Razzaq Ch. PTI 9529
15 Ch. Javed Iqbal Independent Key 15
16 Asghar Ali Independent 817
17 Muhammad Waseem Raza All Jammu and Kashmir Sunni Itehad Concil 9
LA-7 (Bhimber-3) 1 Ch. Tariq Farooq PML(N) Winner 30339
2 Muhammad Arif Sarfraz Independent 15
3 Muhammad Taimoor Ilyas Independent 119
4 Raja Azhar Iqbal Independent 96
5 Riaz Ahmed Independent 1120
6 Ch. Anwar ul Haq Independent 27676
7 Raja Mazhar Iqbal Independent 124
8 Ch. Muhammad Saeed Independent 69
9 Ch. Qayyum Yusaf Independent 54
10 Ch. Inam ul Haq PTI 1607
11 Ch. Muhammad Najeeb Independent 23
12 Muhammad Imtiaz Khan PPP 1446
13 Muhammad Mustafa MC 810
14 Raja Muhammad Rafiq All Jammu and Kashmir Sunni Itehad Concil 54
15 Abid Zubair Independent 75
LA-8 (Kotli-1) 1 Malik Altaf Hussain Independent 89
2 Ibrar Mughal JUI 93
3 Abdul Rehman Khan All Jammu and Kashmir Sunni Itehad Concil 52
4 Abdul Majeed Independent 30
5 Mubashir Ali Independent 79
6 Muhammad Ilyas Ch. PPP 7880
7 Malik Muhammad Nawaz Khan MC Winner 23577
8 Malik Muhammad Yusaf PMLN 22356
9 Muhammad Masood Raza Independent 534
LA-9 (Kotli-2) 1 Farooq Sikandar Khan PML(N) Winner 26877
2 Javed Iqbal Budhanvi PPP 24183
3 Muhammad Naeem Khan PTI 2168
4 Sardar Khizar Hayat Khan MC 625
5 Malik Karamat Hussain Independent 110
6 Abdul Rehman Pakistan Tehreek e Insaf Nazriyati AJK 310
LA-10 (Kotli-3) 1 Raja Muhammad Naseer PML(N) Winner 34442
2 Abid Hussain Independent 107
3 Ch. Mazhar Hussain PPP 1723
4 Ch. Muhammad Akhlaq PTI 21546
5 Sardar Abdul Rehman Khan All Jammu and Kashmir Sunni Itehad Concil 168
6 Raja Muhammad Tajammal Pakistan Tehreek e Insaf Nazriyati AJK 315
LA-11 (Kotli-4) 1 Ch. Muhammad Yasin PPPWinner 27566
2 Barrister Muhammad Shafiq Independent 81
3 Muhammad Ashraf Khokhar Independent 34
4 Haider Ali Tipu Jammu o Kashmir Public Rights Party 417
5 Raja Muhammad Iqbal Khan PMLN 25739
6 Shaukat Fareed PTI 6459
7 Sajid Mehmood Ch. Qaumi Itehad Party 10
8 Raja Aftab Ahmed Khan Independent 8
9 Shaheed Hussain Independent 70
10 Nazim Hussain Independent 29
11 Naeem Munsif Khan Independent 17
12 Ch. Liaquat Ali Azhar Independent 11
13 Shahnawaz Yasin Independent 114
14 Raja Asif Mehmood Independent 22
LA-12 (Kotli-5) 1 Muhammad Matloob Inqlabi PPP 17240
2 Abdul Qayyum Qammar Independent 0
3 Nasir Latif KTI 0
4 Arshad Mehmood Ansari Independent 0
5 Ch. Habib ur Rehman Afaqi JI 0
6 Aqeel Ahmed Raja Independent 0
7 Raja Nisar Ahmed Khan PMLN Winner 22566
8 Muhammad Rafiq Naier PTI 11602
9 Raja Khursheed Ahmed Khan MC 0
10 Shakeel Ahmed Hashmi Jammu o Kashmir Public Rights Party 0
11 Abdul Khaliq All Jammu and Kashmir Sunni Itehad Concil 0
12 Nasir Ahmed Raja Independent 0
LA-13 (Bagh-1) 1 Sardar Ateeq Ahmed Khan AJ&K MC Winner 23551
2 Raja Iftekhar Ayub PML(N) 14963
3 Muhammad Latif Khalil JI Scale 13047
4 Muhammad Tariq Khan Independent Door 7
5 Raja Iftekhar Ahmed Independent Crown 41
6 Raja Asif Ali Khan PPP 0
7 Imtiaz Ahmed Abbasi JUI Book 47
8 Ghulam Mujtaba Hussain Independent Gun 114
9 Nazaqat Ilyas Jammu o Kashmir Public Rights Party Candel 49
10 Zafar Iqbal Khan Independent Rickshaw 26
11 Ibrar Ahmed Jammu o Kashmir Peoples Party Sword 117
LA-14 (Bagh-2) 1 Muhammad Mushtaq Minhas PMLN 25944
2 Muhammad Siyad Rafiq Independent 152
3 Ata ur Rehman Khan JUI Book 1841
4 Muhammad Ayyaz Tahir Majlus Wadut Musalmeen AJK Dove 26
5 Abid Shaheen Independent Hammer 37
6 Khursheed Ahmed PTI 13409
7 Shazia Akbar Muteda Kashmir Peoples National Party Elephant 267
8 Sardar Qammar Zaman PPP 9267
LA-15 (Bagh-3) 1 Sardar Mir Akbar Khan PML(N) Winner 25461
2 Sardar Zia Qammar PPP 16442
3 Sardar Manzoor Hussain MC 2609
4 Syed Ashfaq Hussain Shah Independent Sun 633
5 Muhammad Taimoor Khan Independent Hammer 226
6 Syeda Salma Fatima Mutehidda Kashmir Peoples National Party Elephant 214
LA-16 (Bagh-4 (Haveli)) 1 Ch. Muhammad Aziz PML(N) Winner 34313
2 Syed Aftab Hussain Shah JI Scale 82
3 Mukhtar Ahmed Awan Independent 06
4 Akhlaq ur Rehman Independent Sewing Machine 37
5 Zahid Iqbal Hashmi PTI 380
6 Babar Nazir Independent butterfly 84
7 Syed Majid Gilani Independent Scooter 94
8 Khawaja Tariq Saeed PPP 24124
LA-17 (Poonch and Sundhnoti-1) 1 Ch. Muhammad Yasin Gulshan PML(N)Winner 19413
2 Sardar Muhammad Asghar Afandi PTI 765
3 Sardar Muhammad Safeer Alam Independent Apple 1623
4 Malik Abdul Hafiz Independent Minarate 28
5 Sehrab Akbar Independent Bucket 35
6 Asad Nawaz Mutehidda Kashmir Peoples Natiobnal Party elephant 169
7 Sardar Muhammad Saleem Chughtai Independent Bus 167
8 Sardar Amjad Yusuf Khan PPP 6812
9 Sardar Akhlaq Ayub Khan Independent Gun 54
10 Sardar Abdul Qayyum Niazi MC Horse 18735
11 Amhed Rasheed Sagar Independent 236
12 Sardar Abdul Rahim Independent Leaf 10
13 Altaf Maqbool Ch. Independent Key 71
14 Muhammad Ajmal Khan Independent 20
LA-18 (Poonch and Sundhnoti-2) 1 Sardar Abdul Majeed Khan PTI 718
2 Afraiz Ahmed Shaheen Independent Elephant 338
3 Azhar Ahmed Khan Jammu o Kashmir National Democratic Alliance Boat 273
4 Muhammad Aleem Khan JI Scale 621
5 Sardar Khan bahadur Khan PMLN Winner 23668
6 Muhammad Rizwan Khan Kashmiri Mutahidda Kashmir Peoples National Party Fountain 21
7 Muhammad Umar Khan All Jammu and Kashmir Sunni Itehad Concil 307
8 Muhammad Zahid Khan JUI Book 650
9 Sardar Ghulam Sadiq Khan PPP 16102
10 Sardar Kashan Masood MC Horse 4965
LA-19 (Poonch and Sundhnoti-3) 1 Khalid Ibraheem Khan JK Peoples Party Winner 24950
2 Farzana Ahmed PPP 15965
3 Ijaz Afzal Khan JI Scale 4789
4 Naiyyar Ayub Khan PTI 3886
5 Sardar Liaquat Hayat Independent Axe 2387
6 Muhammad Nawaz Khan Independent 575
7 Muhammad Hanif Khan Awan Independent Parrot 269
8 Dr. Muhammad Irfan Kiyani Independent Gun 222
9 Naveed Asghar Rah e Haq Party AJK Iron 210
10 Abdul Rabbaz Jammu and Kashmir National Party 146
11 Engr. Sardar Muhammad Ashraf Khan Independent Pistol 56
12 Zulfiqar Ahmed Independent Television 49
13 Dr. Sardar Muhammad Haleem Khan Independent 40
14 Aftab Hussain Khan Mutahidda Kashmir Poeples National Party Elephant 24
LA-20 (Poonch and Sundhnoti-4) 1 Muhammad Sagheer Khan AJ&K MC Winner 17467
2 Sardar Mehmood Iqbal Jammu o Kashmir Peoples Party Sword 15978
3 Sardar Shaukat Mehmood Khan Independent Television 569
4 Sardar Abid Rasheed Independent Fountain 33
5 Sardar Abdul Qadeer Khan Independent Airoplane 133
6 Beghum Shamshad Aziz PPP 1618
7 Azkar Ahmed Independent Key 0
8 Muhammad Zubair Qadri All Jammu and Kashmir Sunni Itehad Concil 129
9 Sardar Muhammad Siyab Khalid Independent Watch 67
10 Syed Habib Hussain Shah Independent Axe 312
11 Sajid Mehmood Independent 989
12 Basharat Hussain JI Book 305
13 Muhammad Asadullah Khan Independent Helicopter 0
LA-21 (Poonch and Sundhnoti-5) 1 Hamid Masood Independent Watch 05
2 Naseer Khan Jammu and Kashmir Public Rights Party Candle 38
3 Muhammad Azhar Independent 18
4 Sardar Muhammad Hussain PPP 3460
5 Iftekhar Hussain Jammu and Kashmir National Party 10
6 Mukhtar Ahmed Shah All Jammu and Kashmir Sunni Itehad Concil 46
7 Dr. Muhammad Najeeb Naqi Khan PMLN Winner 25732
8 Amjid Rafiq Khan Independent Crown 18
9 Sardar Altaf Hussain Khan MC Horse 934
10 Israr Farooq Qaumi Itehad Party Star 116
11 Naseem Ahmed Khan Independent Hammer 4
12 Muhammad Raees Khan Independent Parrot 16
13 Atiq Sakhawat PTI 1678
14 Sardar Gulnawaz Khan Independent Rabbit 18
15 Molana Saeed Yusaf JUI Book 23191
16 Ijaz Ahmed Independent Cart 111
LA-22 (Poonch and Sundhnoti-6) 1 Farooq ahmed Tahir PMLN Winner 26270
2 Muhammad Abbas All Jammu and Kashmir Sunni Itehad Concil 335
3 Farooq Arshad Independent Truck 46
4 Jabar kareem Independent Gun 0
5 Sajjad Hussain Sajid MC Horse 3224
6 Sardar Fahim Akhtar PPP 19406
7 Raja Ibrar ul Haq Minhas PTI 1742
8 Mumtaz Afzal Independent Axe 138
9 Abid Hussain Independent 64
LA-23 (Neelum-1) 1 Ikhlaq ur Rasool PTI 4791
2 Shah Ghulam Qadir PML(N) Winner 40010
3 Abdul Waheed PPP 18675
4 Qazi Ghulam Sarvar Independent Torch 247
5 Muhammad Iltaf Shah Independent Fish 62
6 Manzoor ur Rehman MC Horse 4712
7 Mian Muhammad Asif Independent Crown 191
8 Syed Nasir Kazmi Independent Airoplane 74
LA-24 (Muzaffarabad-1) 1 Muhammad Irfan Independent Rabbit 119
2 Sardar Muhammad Javed PPP 9365
3 Zulqarnain Khan Independent Key 971
4 Sardar Tabarak Ali PTI 8723
5 Mir Attiq ur Rehman MC Horse 9918
55 Faizan Ali Chughtai All Pakistan Muslim League AJK Airoplane 0
7 Sabir Hussain Awan Independent 37
8 Muhammad Bashir Raja All Pakistan Aam Admi Party AJK Gamla 39
9 Noreen Arif PML(N) Winner 19490
10 Ishtiaq Ahmed Ishtiaq Independent Axe 15
11 Khursheed Ahmed Abbasi Pakistan Tehreek e Insaf Nazriyati AJK Hockey 79
12 Abdul Latif Independent Torch 253
13 Babar Imran Khan MQM Kite 215
14 Adeel Iqbal Independent 0
15 Syed Saadat Ali Gilani Sunni Tehreek AJK Car 0
LA-25 (Muzaffarabad-2) 1 Ch. Shehzad Mehmood PMLN Winner 23432
2 Din Muhammad Shad Chairman National Labor Concil Pagri 50
3 Muhammad Asif Yaqoob JI Scale 0
4 Muhammad Javed Independent 320
5 Sajid Khan Independent 53
6 Shabana Saqi Independent Sewing Machine 48
7 Shahid Ahmed MQM Kite 82
8 Syed Bazal Ali Naqvi PPP 13171
9 Syed Mohsin Raza Majlus Wahdat e Muslimeen AJK 40
10 Syed Murtaza Gilani MC 8363
LA-26 (Muzaffarabad-3) 1 Syed Iftekhar Ali Gilani PML(N) Winner 20506
2 Muhammad Rafiq Khan Independent 139
3 Abdul Qayyum Mughal Independent Television 35
4 Mushtaq Ahmed Rathode Independent Butterfly 19
5 Mir Afzal Sulehria KNP BaraSingha 212
6 Israr Ahmed Awan Independent Wrist Watch 59
7 Mazhar Ullah Ch. Independent Radio 23
8 Khawaja Farooq Ahmed PTI 12090
9 Sardar Zahid Musadiq Aam Admi Party Gamla 33
10 Muhammad Hanif Awan PPP 4103
11 Syed Arsalan Aftab Majlus Wahadat e Muslimeen AJK Dove 11
12 Syed Ijaz ul Hassan Bukhari All Pakistan Muslim League AJK Airoplane 27
13 Lutf ur Rehman Naiyyar KTI Pen 323
14 Muhammad Tasleem Jammu and Kashmir People Party Sword 103
LA-27 (Muzaffarabad-4) 1 Arshad Hussain Shah All Pakistan Muslim League AJK Airoplane 120
2 Ch. Latif Akbar PPP 17124
3 Khalid Mehmood Majlis e Wahdat e Muslimeen AJK Dove 101
4 Raja Muhammad Abdul Qayyum Khan PMLN 26002
5 Saqib Majeed Raja MC 15408
6 Syed Waqarat Hussain Shah MQM Kite 41
LA-28 (Muzaffarabad-5) 1 Raja Muhammad Farooq Haider Khan PML(N) Winner 30625
2 Muhammad Sayyab Khokhar AJK JUI Chair 351
3 Muhammad Sajid ur Rehman Jammu and Kasmir Islamic Democratic Party Rose 1311
4 Sheikh Muhammad Saleem Independent Cow 320
5 Khushkhal Khan Mughal Jammu and Kashmir National Party 302
6 Syed Hussnain Kazmi Majlis e Wahdat e Muslimeen AJK Dove 25
7 Muhammad Arif Zahid MC Horse 2003
8 Muhammad Ishaq Tahir PTI 3490
9 Pervez Ahmed Kiyani Independent Cart 390
10 Syed Zahid Abbas Kazmi All Pakistan Muslim League AJK Airoplane 57
11 Shakeel Ahmed Kiyani Independent Lamp (Shama) 283
12 Syed Zeeshan Haider Kazmi Independent Glass 780
13 Ashfaq Zafar PPP 16314
LA-29 (Muzaffarabad-6) 1 Liaquat Qayyum Abbasi KTI Pen 92
2 Naveed Ahmed Abbasi Independent 40
3 Munir Akhtar Independent Key 82
4 Mustafa Bashir PMLN Winner 22186
5 Attique ur Rehman Awan Independent Ring 15
6 Syed Iftekhar Hussain Shah Majlis e Wahdat e Muslimeen AJK Dove 20
7 Ch. Muhammad Shafi Independent Scale 64
8 Deewan Ali Khan MC Horse 15360
9 Muhammad Rasheed PPP 18777
LA-30 (Jammu and Others-1) 1 Ijaz Ahmed Kiyani Independent Fan 8
2 Ch. Mir Haider PPP 1068
3 Zulfiqar Ali Independent Leaf 6
4 Sardar Abdul Rashid Dar Independent Apple 9
5 Syed Asad Ali Naqvi Independent Bucket 14
6 Zafar Iqbal Independent 672
7 Muhammad Saeed Independent Cow 86
8 Muhammad Amir Jarral Independent Ring 3
9 Muhammad Mansha Khan MQM Kite 494
10 Muhammad Nadeem Independent Glass 5
11 Maqsood ul Zaman Khan PTI 1816
12 Nasir Hussain Dar PMLN Winner 5688
13 Nadeem Ahmed Independent Coat 6
LA-31 (Jammu and Others-2) 1 Ch. Muhammad Ismaeel PMLN Winner 15848
2 Malik Muhammad Waris Independent 1447
3 Iftekhar Ahmed KTI Pen 227
4 Muhammad Arif Independent Huqa (waterpipe) 33
5 Rasheed Ahmed Sulehria Independent Gun 34
6 Muhammad Iqbal Independent Scooter 22
7 Awais Ghulam Nabi Independent Bus 19
8 Sardar Najeeb Akbar Khan Independent Apple 839
9 Rehmat Ali Aitmad Independent Cab (Tanga) 119
10 Muhammad Arif Begh Independent 176
11 Mirza Aman Begh Independent Bucket 3019
12 Maqbool Ahmed PTI 8290
13 Abdul Qadeer Independent Goat 30
14 Ch. Khadim Hussain PPP 1293
15 Samar Subhani Independent Fan 5
16 Sardar Abdul Rehman Khan Independent Minarate 631
17 Muhammad Tariq Ismaeel Independent Comb (Kanga) 7
LA-32 (Jammu and Others-3) 1 Muhammad Ishaq PML(N) 18597
2 Hafiz Hamid Raza PTI (Tanga) 14776
3 Ch. Shaukat Ali PPP 6460
4 Muhammad Afzal Hamyun Independent 29
5 Ch. Muhammad Sohail Independent 19
6 Naseer Ahmed Independent 20
LA-33 (Jammu and Others-4) 1 Muhammad Faiz Ch. MC Horse 1825
2 Muhammad Zahid Independent Axe 63
3 Mian Muhammad Yasir Rashid PMLNWinner 26440
4 Muhammad Akmal Sargala PTI 19781
5 Bashir Ahmed Qadri Independent Cab (tanga) 151
6 Syed Ishtiaq ul Hassan Gilani PPP 234
LA-34 (Jammu and Others-5) 1 Ch. Javed Akhtar PML(N) Winner 12938
2 Muhammad Akbar Ch. Independent 10966
3 Amjid Ali PPP 1077
4 Muhammad Nawaz Independent 16
5 Muhammad Afzal PTI 6983
6 Abdul Qadoos Independent Halicopter 174
7 Muhammad Shafiq Mirza Independent 24
8 Muhammad Ikram MC Horse 251
LA-35 (Jammu and Others-6) 1 Raja Muhammad Sadiq PML(N) Winner 11058
2 Ch. Fakhar Zaman PPP 5662
3 Hameed Khan PTI 4485
4 Muhammad Shehzad Khan Independent Bus 1380
5 Muhammad Razzaq Independent Bucket 1184
6 Yusaf Naseem Muslim Conference Horse 1052
7 Muhammad Saghir Independent Fan 299
8 Gulnar Iqbal Independent 215
9 Javed Iftar Jammu & Kashmir People Party Sword 118
10 Ayyaz Ahmed MQM Kite 89
11 Syed Nasir Hussain Bukhari Independent Axe 23
12 Raja Suleman Sadiq Independent Wheel 16
13 Muhammad Mumtaz Abbasi Independent Bell 11
LA-36 (Kashmir Valley-1) 1 Tahir Ali Wani Independent 379
2 Amir Abdul Ghaffar PPP Winner 1320
3 Amar Ghaffar Loon Independent Halicopter 57
4 Syed Rizwan PTI 170
5 Sakina Independent Sewing Machine 0
6 Abdul Rehman MQM Kite 175
7 Abdul Mannan Khan Independent Axe 3
8 Muhammad Naeem Khan PMLN 507
9 Bilal Mashkoor Butt Independent Bell 3
LA-37 (Kashmir Valley-2) 1 Ghulam Muhi ul Din Deewan PTIWinner 1536
2 Ghulam Abbas Mir PML(N) 909
3 Syed Umar Shareef Bukhari PPP 85
4 Saeed Ahmed Dar Independent 5
5 Zahir Abbas Mir Independent 2
6 Saqib Saleem Butt Independent 1
LA-38 (Kashmir Valley-3) 1 Syed Shaukat Ali Shah PML(N)Winner 1082
2 S. Muhammad Shah PTI 657
4 Muhammad Asim Sharif Independent 446
3 Hafiz Ahmed Butt PPP 235
LA-39 (Kashmir Valley-4) 1 Asad Aleem Shah PMLN Winner 1026
2 Ahzar Hussain Gilani PPP 893
3 Syed Ishtiaq PTI 416
4 Raja Orangzeb Independent Bucket 154
5 Hisham Rashid Butt Independent 3
LA-40 (Kashmir Valley-5) 1 Muhammad Ahmed Raza Qadri PMLN Winner 2085
2 Zafar Iqbal Qureshi Independent 2
3 Abdul Salam Butt PPP 858
4 Shabir Ahmed Tantre Independent Apple 410
5 Ch. Muhammad Nazir Independent Bucket 39
6 Mehr un Nisa MC Horse 1053
7 Nasir Islam Butt Independent Watch (Gharyal) 2
8 Abdul Aziz Independent Glass 0
LA-41 (Kashmir Valley-6) 1 Abdul Majid Khan PTI Winner 2687
2 Noor ul Bari JI 980
3 Abdul Rehman Sulehria PPP 515
4 Muhammad Fiaz Sulehria JUI 76
back to top
Back to top

Style Switcher

Predefined Colors

Menu Style

Background Image